Wholesale Instant Raspberry Fruit Flavor Powder

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 1 - 24 Kilograms
    $30.00
  • 25 - 99 Kilograms
    $20.00
  • 100 - 999 Kilograms
    $10.00
  • >=1000 Kilograms
    $7.00
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Samples:
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Fruit Extract
Variety:
Raspberry Powder
Place of Origin:
Shaanxi, China
Brand Name:
Nature Herb
Model Number:
100% Nature
Packaging:
Bottle, Can, Drum, Glass Container, Plastic Container, Vacuum Packed
Grade:
Food Grade
Form:
Powder
Part:
Fruit
Extraction Type:
Solvent Extraction
Product Name:
Raspberry Powder
Latin Name:
Rubus corchorifolius L. f.
Other Name:
Wholesale Raspberry Powder
Appearance:
Red Powder
Active Ingredient:
Raspberry Ketone
Specification:
Fruit Powder
Certificate:
ISO9001/Halal/Kosher/GMP
Application:
Food Supplement
Shelf life:
2 Years
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month Wholesale Raspberry Powder
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Raspberry Powder
1kg/bag or 25kg/drum
Port
China main port
Lead Time :
2-3 days after payment

Wholesale Instant Raspberry Fruit Flavor Powder

 

Raspberry powder7.jpg

Product Description

 Description

Raspberries rank near the top of all fruits for antioxidant strength, particularly due to their dense contents

of ellagic acid (from ellagotannins), quercetin, gallic acid, anthocyanins, cyanidins, pelargonidins,

catechins, kaempferol and salicylic acid. Yellow raspberries and others with pale-colored fruits are

lower in anthocyanins.

 Raspberry powder contains Raspberry Ketone found in raspberries. It is a recent discovery from the raspberry that is already known for its many antioxidant properties, and Raspberry Ketone is proving to be a source of keen interest for many people in the fitness and weight loss world.

 

Product Details

Product Name: Raspberry Powder

Latin Name: Rubus corchorifolius L. f.

Other Name: Wholesale Raspberry Powder

Specification:  Fruit Powder

Appearance: Red Powder

Used Part: Fruit

Mesh Size: >80 Mesh

Shelf Life: 2 Years

 Raspberry powder6.jpg

 Function

*Raspberry Powder have been used throughout history as a supplement, as well as in manymedicines;

*Raspberry Powder are known to be high in antioxidants, which help to keep the bodyfunctioning properly despite the advance of age;

*Raspberry Powder have also been thought to help relax the blood vessels, which can help to avoid heart problems and other disorders;

*Raspberry Powder has led to an interesting conclusion that raspberries may be agoodsource of nutrients that can help lead to weight loss.

* Raspberry Powder help relieve inflammation.

 Application

1. Applied in the Pharmaceutical field;

2. Applied in the Functional food field;

3. Applied in the Health products field;

4. Applied in the Cosmetic field.

 

 Certificate of Analysis

ITEM

SPECIFICATION

RESULT

Appearance:

Red Powder

Conformed

Odor:

Characteristic

Conformed

Taste:

 Characteristic

Conformed

Drying Method:

Spary drying

Conformed

Loss on Drying:

8.0% Max.

4.35%

Bulk Density:

40~60g/100ml.

49.5g/100ml

Total Heavy Metals:

10ppm Max.

Conformed

Arsenic:

2ppm Max.

Conformed

Lead:

2ppm Max.

Conformed

Total plate count:

1,000cfu/g Max.

Conformed

Yeast&mold:

100cfu/g Max.

Conformed

E.Coli:

Negative

Negative

Salmonella:

Negative

Negative

Staphylococcus:

Negative

Negative

 

If you need more products, please click here!

 

 

Sexual EnhancementWeight LossCosmeticsHealth Care Products
Epimedium ExtractL-carnitineHyaluronic acid powderCoenzyme Q10
Tongkat Ali Extractlotus leaf ExtractMarine CollagenCurcumin
Maca Root ExtractHoodia ExtractGlutathioneResveratrol
Yohimbine ExtractGuarana ExtractAlpha-ArbutinAstaxanthin
Packaging & Shipping

 

.jpgQQ20170810174459__.png 

Factory

_03.jpg

 

Company Information
 
_01.jpg 
123.jpg 
FAQ

1_.jpg 

Main Products

Main product.jpg 

Our Services

_02.jpg 

Contact me

_.jpg